Flora-Bama Music Schedule

Saturday, December 2nd 1:00pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 19th 10:15 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 1st 10:00am

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Tent Stage

Monday, January 1st 11:00 am

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, January 1st 2:00 pm

Edward David Anderson

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 1st 2:00 pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Tent Stage

Monday, January 1st 3:00 pm

Rebecca Barry and Bust

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, January 1st 4:00 pm

Georgia VS Oklahoma Football

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 1st 6:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 1st 7:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Monday, January 1st 7:45 pm

Alabama VS Clemson

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 1st 10:15 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 1st 11:30 am

Auburn VS UCF Football

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 2nd 3:00 pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 2nd 7:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 2nd 7:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, January 3rd 11:00 am

Al and Cathy

Stage: Tent Stage

Wednesday, January 3rd 3:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 3rd 7:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, January 3rd 7:00 pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 4th 1:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 4th 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 4th 5:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 4th 9:00 pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 4th 9:15 pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 5th 2:00 pm

LeaAnne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 5th 5:30 pm

JR

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 5th 6:00 pm

Flip Flop Mafia

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 5th 10:00 pm

Davis Nix Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 5th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 6th 1:00 pm

J Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 6th 2:00 pm

Sugarcane Jane

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 6th 5:30 pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 6th 6:00 pm

JR

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 6th 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 6th 10:15 pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 7th 12:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 7th 4:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 7th 7:00 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, January 7th 8:30 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 8th 3:00 pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 8th 7:00 pm

BCS National Championship Game: Alabama vs. Georgia

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 8th 7:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, January 9th 3:00 pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 9th 7:00 pm

Jason Justice Duo

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 10th 11:00 am

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Tent Stage

Wednesday, January 10th 3:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 10th 7:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, January 10th 7:00 pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 11th 1:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 11th 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 11th 5:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 11th 9:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 11th 9:15 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 12th 2:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 12th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 12th 6:00 pm

Scott Koehn Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 12th 10:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 12th 10:15 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 13th 1:00 pm

Jimmy Lupkin and the Revival

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 13th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 13th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 13th 6:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 13th 10:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 13th 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 14th 12:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 14th 4:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 14th 7:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, January 14th 8:30 pm

Johnny B Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 15th 3:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 15th 7:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, January 15th 7:00 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 16th 3:00 pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 16th 7:00 pm

BAT

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 16th 7:00 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, January 17th 11:00 am

Lea Anne Creswell Trio

Stage: Tent Stage

Wednesday, January 17th 12:00 pm

BAT

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 17th 3:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 17th 7:00 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Bama Dome

Wednesday, January 17th 7:00 pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 18th 1:00 pm

BAT

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 18th 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 18th 5:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 18th 9:00 pm

Mario Mena

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 18th 9:15 pm

Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 19th 2:00 pm

Logan Spicer

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 19th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 19th 6:00 pm

Johnny B Trio

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 19th 10:00 pm

River Dan Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 20th 1:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 20th 2:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 20th 5:30 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 20th 6:00 pm

Chad Parker Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 20th 7:00 pm

Jack Robertson's All Country Show

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, January 20th 10:00 pm

River Dan Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 20th 10:15 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 21st 12:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 21st 4:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 21st 7:00 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, January 21st 8:30 pm

Dallas Moore

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 22nd 3:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, January 22nd 7:00 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, January 22nd 7:00 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 23rd 3:00 pm

Ricky Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, January 23rd 7:00 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, January 23rd 7:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 24th 11:00 am

Rebecca Barry Trio

Stage: Tent Stage

Wednesday, January 24th 3:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, January 24th 7:00 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, January 24th 7:00 pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 25th 1:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 25th 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 25th 5:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, January 25th 9:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, January 25th 9:15 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 26th 2:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 26th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 26th 6:00 pm

Chad Parker Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, January 26th 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, January 26th 10:15 pm

Tony Ray Thompson and Kevin Swanson

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 27th 1:00 pm

Lauren Murphy and the Psycholdelics

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 27th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 27th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 27th 6:00 pm

Johnny B Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, January 27th 10:00 pm

Yeah Probably

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, January 27th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 28th 12:30 pm

Songs of Rusty

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 28th 4:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, January 28th 7:00 pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, January 28th 8:30 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 1st 2:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell & Darrel Roberts

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 1st 5:30pm

Jack Robertson a.k.a. The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 1st 6:00pm

J. Hawkins Trio

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 1st 10:00 pm

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 1st 10:15pm

Smoky Otis Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 2nd 2:00pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 2nd 5:30pm

Jack Robertson a.k.a. The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 2nd 6:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 2nd 10:00pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 2nd 10:15 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 3rd 12:30pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 3rd 4:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 3rd 8:30pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 4th 4:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 4th 7:00pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, December 4th 8:00pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 5th 4:00pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 5th 8:00opm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Bama Dome

Tueday, December 5th 8:00pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 6th 2:00pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 6th 6:00pm

Rhonda Hart Barbie Party

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 6th 7:00pm

Johnny Barbato

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, December 6th 10:15pm

Wes Loper

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 7th 1:00pm

Wes Loper

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 7th 5:00pm

Not the Real Band, But the Real Deal

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 7th 7:00 pm

Not-So-Silent Christmas Show Hosted by Jack Robertson

Stage: Tent Stage

Thursday, December 7th 9:00pm

Mario Mena

Stage: Top Deck

Thursday, Dececmber 7th 9:15pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 8th 2:00pm

J. Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 8th 5:30pm

The Big Earl Show a.k.a. Jack Robertson

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 8th 6:00pm

Kyle Wilson

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 8th 10:00pm

River Dan Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 8th 10:15pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 9th 11:00am

Rebecca Barry & Bust - Santa Drop

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, December 9th 1:00pm

J. Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 9th 2:00pm

LeaAnne Creswell & Darrel Roberts

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 9th 5:30pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Bama Dome

Satuday, December 9th 6:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 9th 10:00pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 9th 10:15pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 10th 12:30pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 10th 1:00pm

Foxy Iguanas Trio - Love for Love City Foundation Fundraiser

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, December 10th 4:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 10th 7:00pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, December 10th 8:30pm

Johnny Barbato Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 11th 4:00pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 11th 7:00pm

Ryan Dyer

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, December 11th 8:00pm

Petty & Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 12th 4:00pm

Donnie Mathis and BC Dueitt

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 12th 7:00pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, December 12th 8:00pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 13th 4:00pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 13th 8:00pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 14th 1:00pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, December 14th 5:00pm

Not the Real Band, But the Real Deal

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 14th 9:00pm

Johnny Barbato

Stage: Top Deck

Thursday, December 14th 9:15pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 15th 2:00pm

J. Hawkins Trio

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 15th 5:30pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, Decmeber 15th 6:00pm

Scott Koehn

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 15th 10:00pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 15th 10:15pm

Smoky Otis Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 16th 1:00pm

Al & Cathy

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 16th 2:00pm

Darrel Roberts & John Joiner

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 16th 5:30pm

The Big Earl Show a.k.a. Jack Robertson

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 16th 6:00pm

Beachbillys

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, Decemer 16th 10:00pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 16th 10:15pm

Brandon White Duo

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 17th 12:30pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 17th 4:00pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 17th 7:00pm

Johnny Barbato

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, December 17th 8:30pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 18th 4:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 18th 7:00pm

Kevin Swanson

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, December 18th 8:00 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 19th 4:00 pm

Rick Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 19th 7:00pm

Mario Mena

Stage: Top Deck

Tuesday, December 19th 8:00 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 20th 4:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 20th 7:00pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, December 20th 8:00 pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 21st 1:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor and J Hawkins

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 21st 4:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, December 21st 5:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 21st 9:00pm

Davis Nix

Stage: Top Deck

Thursday, December 21st 9:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 22nd 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell and Darrel Roberts

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 22nd 5:30 pm

Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 22nd 6:00 pm

Davis Nix Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 22nd 10:00 pm

Kyle Wilson Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 22nd 10:15 pm

Mario Mena Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 23rd 1:00 pm

Rebecca Barry and Bust

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 23rd 2:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 23rd 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 23rd 6:00 pm

Johnny B Trio

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 23rd 10:00 pm

Kyle Wilson Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 23rd 10:15 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 24th 12:30 pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 24th 4:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 24th 7:00 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Top Deck

Sunday, December 24th 8:30 pm

Smoky Otis Duo

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 25th 1:00 pm

Donnie Mathis

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 25th 4:00 pm

Open Mic w/ Cathy Pace

Stage: Main Room

Monday, December 25th 8:00 pm

Bruce Smelley

Stage: Top Deck

Monday, December 25th 8:00 pm

Petty and Pace

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 26th 1:00pm

Ryan Conner

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 26th 4:00 pm

Ricky Whaley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 26th 8:00 pm

Johnny B Duo

Stage: Main Room

Tuesday, December 26th 8:00 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, December 27th 1:00 pm

Neil Dover

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 27th 5:00 pm

Rhonda Hart Duo

Stage: Main Room

Wednesday, December 27th 8:00 pm

Mason Henderson

Stage: Top Deck

Wednesday, December 27th 9:15 pm

Brandon White Shea White

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 28th 2:00 pm

Gove Scrivenor

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 28th 5:30 pm

Dueling Pianos

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, December 28th 6:00 pm

Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel

Stage: Main Room

Thursday, December 28th 10:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Bama Dome

Thursday, December 28th 10:15 pm

Bruce Smelley Duo

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 29th 1:00 pm

J Hawkins Duo

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 29th 2:00 pm

Lea Anne Creswell and Darrel Roberts

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 29th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 29th 6:00 pm

Lucky Doggs

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 29th 6:00 pm

Rebecca Barry Band and Bust

Stage: Tent Stage

Friday, December 29th 10:00 pm

Jay Williams Band

Stage: Bama Dome

Friday, December 29th 10:15 pm

The Magic Johnsons

Stage: Main Room

Friday, December 29th 10:30 pm

Ja Rhythm

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, December 30th 10:00 am

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, December 30th 1:00 pm

Hung Jury

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 30th 2:00 pm

Nick and the Ovorols

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, December 30th 2:00 pm

Sugarcane Jane

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 30th 5:30 pm

The Big Earl Show

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 30th 6:00 pm

Al and Cathy

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 30th 6:00 pm

Rhythm Intervention

Stage: Tent Stage

Saturday, December 30th 10:00 pm

Red Clay Strays

Stage: Bama Dome

Saturday, December 30th 10:15 pm

Albert Simpson

Stage: Main Room

Saturday, December 30th 10:30 pm

Braxton Calhoun

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, December 31st 11:30 pm

J Hawkins Trio

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, December 31st 2:00 pm

Big Muddy

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, December 31st 2:00 pm

Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, December 31st 2:00 pm

Songs of Rusty McHugh w/ Jason Justice

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 31st 5:30 pm

Smoky Otis

Stage: Yacht Club

Sunday, December 31st 6:00 pm

Tony Ray Thompson

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, December 31st 7:00 pm

Jack Robertson a.k.a. Big Earl

Stage: Bama Dome

Sunday, December 31st 7:00 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, December 31st 7:00 pm

Perdido Brothers

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 31st 10:00 pm

Foxy Iguanas

Stage: Tent Stage

Sunday, December 31st 10:00 pm

Oliver's Twist

Stage: Ole River Bar

Sunday, December 31st 11:00 pm

Jo Jo Pres

Stage: Main Room

Sunday, December 31st 11:00 pm

Mario Mena Band

Stage: Bama Dome